Home  >  Products  >  Diode  >  Super Fast


Super Fast

search 177 Records

Part Number
Automotive





VRRM (V)

Maximum
Recurrent Peak
Reverse Voltage

IF (A)

Average Forward Rectified Current


IFSM (A)

Peak Forward
Surge Current
VF (V)

Forward Voltage (Max.)
IRM (μA)

Maximum DC Reverse Current
TRR (nS)

Maximum Reverse Recovery Time
Package





SCDS101501.0300.951251206
SCDS1021001.0300.951251206
SCDS1032001.0300.951251206
SCDS1044001.0301.055351206
SCDS1056001.0301.255351206
SCDS1068001.0252.55351206
SCD08032000.8150.965351206S
SCD08044000.8151.35351206S
SCD08056000.8151.75351206S
SCD08068000.8152.55351206S
SF21502.0500.95535DO-15
SF221002.0500.95535DO-15
SF232002.0500.95535DO-15
SF244002.0501.3535DO-15
SF256002.0501.7535DO-15
SF21G502.0500.95535DO-15
SF22G1002.0500.95535DO-15
SF23G2002.0500.95535DO-15
SF24G4002.0501.3535DO-15
SF25G6002.0501.7535DO-15
Part NumberAutomotiveVRRM (V)IF (A)IFSM (A)VF (V)IRM (μA )TRR (nS)Package
SF31503.0750.95535DO-27(DO-201)
SF321003.0750.95535DO-27(DO-201)
SF332003.0750.95535DO-27(DO-201)
SF344003.0501.3535DO-27(DO-201)
SF356003.0501.7550DO-27(DO-201)
SF31G503.01250.95535DO-27(DO-201)
SF32G1003.01250.95535DO-27(DO-201)
SF33G2003.01250.95535DO-27(DO-201)
SF34G4003.01251.3535DO-27(DO-201)
SF35G6003.01251.7535DO-27(DO-201)
SF33GR2003.01250.95535DO-27(DO-201)
SF34GR4003.01251.3535DO-27(DO-201)
SF35GR6003.01251.7535DO-27(DO-201)
SF51505.01500.95535DO-27(DO-201)
SF521005.01500.95535DO-27(DO-201)
SF532005.01500.95535DO-27(DO-201)
SF544005.01501.3535DO-27(DO-201)
SF556005.01501.7535DO-27(DO-201)
SF51G505.01500.95535DO-27(DO-201)
SF52G1005.01500.95535DO-27(DO-201)
Part NumberAutomotiveVRRM (V)IF (A)IFSM (A)VF (V)IRM (μA )TRR (nS)Package
SF53G2005.01500.95535DO-27(DO-201)
SF54G4005.01501.3535DO-27(DO-201)
SF55G6005.01501.7535DO-27(DO-201)
SF05S60E6005.01102.51035DO-27(DO-201)
SF53GR2005.01500.95535DO-27(DO-201)
SF54GR4005.01501.3535DO-27(DO-201)
SF55GR6005.01501.7535DO-27(DO-201)
SF11501.0300.95535DO-41
SF121001.0300.95535DO-41
SF132001.0300.95535DO-41
SF144001.0301.3535DO-41
SF156001.0301.7535DO-41
SF11G501.0300.95535DO-41
SF12G1001.0300.95535DO-41
SF13G2001.0300.95535DO-41
SF14G4001.0301.3535DO-41
SF15G6001.0301.7535DO-41
SF101G501.0350.95535DO-41
SF102G1001.0350.95535DO-41
SF103G2001.0350.95535DO-41
Part NumberAutomotiveVRRM (V)IF (A)IFSM (A)VF (V)IRM (μA )TRR (nS)Package
SF104G4001.0351.3535DO-41
SF105G6001.0351.7535DO-41
SUF101A-C501.0300.98535SMA(DO-214AC)
SUF102A-C1001.0300.98535SMA(DO-214AC)
SUF103A-C2001.0300.98535SMA(DO-214AC)
SUF104A-C4001.0301.3535SMA(DO-214AC)
SUF105A-C6001.0301.7535SMA(DO-214AC)
ES11A501.0300.92515SMA(DO-214AC)
ES12A1001.0300.92515SMA(DO-214AC)
ES13A2001.0300.92515SMA(DO-214AC)
ES14A4001.0351.25525SMA(DO-214AC)
SUF101AR-C501.0301535SMA(DO-214AC)
SUF102AR-C1001.0301535SMA(DO-214AC)
SUF103AR-C2001.0301535SMA(DO-214AC)
SUF104AR-C4001.0301.25535SMA(DO-214AC)
SUF105AR-C6001.0301.7535SMA(DO-214AC)
SUF101ACR-CAEC-Q101501.0300.98535SMA(DO-214AC)
SUF102ACR-CAEC-Q1011001.0300.98535SMA(DO-214AC)
SUF103ACR-CAEC-Q1012001.0300.98535SMA(DO-214AC)
SUF104ACR-CAEC-Q1014001.0301.3535SMA(DO-214AC)
Part NumberAutomotiveVRRM (V)IF (A)IFSM (A)VF (V)IRM (μA )TRR (nS)Package
SUF105ACR-CAEC-Q1016001.0301.7535SMA(DO-214AC)
SUF201A-C502.0500.98535SMA(DO-214AC)
SUF202A-C1002.0500.98535SMA(DO-214AC)
SUF203A-C2002.0500.98535SMA(DO-214AC)
SUF204A-C4002.0501.3535SMA(DO-214AC)
SUF205A-C6002.0501.7535SMA(DO-214AC)
ES25A6002.0601.7535SMA(DO-214AC)
ES203A-C2002.0500.95525SMA(DO-214AC)
ES204A-C4002.0501.3525SMA(DO-214AC)
SUF201AF502.0501535SMAF
SUF202AF1002.0501535SMAF
SUF203AF2002.0501535SMAF
SUF204AF4002.0501.3535SMAF
SUF205AF6002.0501.7535SMAF
SUF101AM501.0301535SMAM
SUF102AM1001.0301535SMAM
SUF103AM2001.0301535SMAM
SUF104AM4001.0301.25535SMAM
SUF105AM6001.0301.7535SMAM
SUF201AM502.0501535SMAM
Part NumberAutomotiveVRRM (V)IF (A)IFSM (A)VF (V)IRM (μA )TRR (nS)Package
SUF202AM1002.0501535SMAM
SUF203AM2002.0501535SMAM
SUF204AM4002.0501.25535SMAM
SUF205AM6002.0501.7535SMAM
SUF201B502.0500.981035SMB(DO-214AA)
SUF202B1002.0500.981035SMB(DO-214AA)
SUF203B2002.0500.981035SMB(DO-214AA)
SUF204B4002.0501.31035SMB(DO-214AA)
SUF205B6002.0501.71035SMB(DO-214AA)
ES21B502.0600.9520SMB(DO-214AA)
ES22B1002.0600.9520SMB(DO-214AA)
ES23B2002.0600.9520SMB(DO-214AA)
SUF206B8002.0602.2535SMB(DO-214AA)
SUF301B503.0800.981035SMB(DO-214AA)
SUF302B1003.0800.981035SMB(DO-214AA)
SUF303B2003.0800.981035SMB(DO-214AA)
SUF304B4003.0801.251035SMB(DO-214AA)
SUF305B6003.0801.71035SMB(DO-214AA)
ES45B6004.01501.2825050SMB(DO-214AA)
SUF301BM-C503.0801535SMBM
Part NumberAutomotiveVRRM (V)IF (A)IFSM (A)VF (V)IRM (μA )TRR (nS)Package
SUF302BM-C1003.0801535SMBM
SUF303BM-C2003.0801535SMBM
SUF304BM-C4003.0801.25535SMBM
SUF305BM-C6003.0801.68535SMBM
SUF301C503.0800.981035SMC(DO-214AB)
SUF302C1003.0800.981035SMC(DO-214AB)
SUF303C2003.0800.981035SMC(DO-214AB)
SUF304C4003.0801.31035SMC(DO-214AB)
SUF305C6003.0801.71035SMC(DO-214AB)
SUF306C-C8003.01001.85535SMC(DO-214AB)
ES45C6004.01501.281050SMC(DO-214AB)
SUF501C505.01500.951035SMC(DO-214AB)
SUF502C1005.01500.951035SMC(DO-214AB)
SUF503C2005.01500.951035SMC(DO-214AB)
SUF504C4005.01501.31035SMC(DO-214AB)
SUF505C6005.01501.71035SMC(DO-214AB)
SUF101DT501.0300.95535SOD-123DT
SUF102DT1001.0300.95535SOD-123DT
SUF103DT2001.0300.95535SOD-123DT
SUF104DT4001.0301.3535SOD-123DT
Part NumberAutomotiveVRRM (V)IF (A)IFSM (A)VF (V)IRM (μA )TRR (nS)Package
SUF105DT6001.0301.7535SOD-123DT
SUF11FL501.0300.95535SOD-123FL
SUF12FL1001.0300.95535SOD-123FL
SUF14FL2001.0300.95535SOD-123FL
SUF16FL4001.0301.3535SOD-123FL
SUF18FL6001.0301.7535SOD-123FL
SUF101JD501.0251535SOD-123JD
SUF102JD1001.0251535SOD-123JD
SUF103JD2001.0251535SOD-123JD
SUF104JD4001.0251.25535SOD-123JD
SUF105JD6001.0251.7535SOD-123JD
SUF201JD-C502.0501535SOD-123JD
SUF202JD-C1002.0501535SOD-123JD
SUF203JD-C2002.0501535SOD-123JD
SUF204JD-C4002.0501.25535SOD-123JD
SUF205JD-C6002.0501.7535SOD-123JD
SUF11M501.0250.95535SOD-123M
SUF12M1001.0250.95535SOD-123M
SUF14M2001.0250.95535SOD-123M
SUF16M4001.0251.25535SOD-123M
Part NumberAutomotiveVRRM (V)IF (A)IFSM (A)VF (V)IRM (μA )TRR (nS)Package
SUF18M6001.0251.7535SOD-123M
ES11M501.0300.875525SOD-123M
ES12M1001.0300.875525SOD-123M
ES13M2001.0300.875525SOD-123M
ES14M4001.0301.25525SOD-123M
ES15M6001.0301.75525SOD-123M
SUF11MH501.0250.95535SOD-123MH
SUF12MH1001.0250.95535SOD-123MH
SUF14MH2001.0250.95535SOD-123MH
SUF16MH4001.0251.25535SOD-123MH
SUF18MH6001.0251.7535SOD-123MH
ES051RT2000.5150.95520SOD-123T
SUF101RT501.0150.95535SOD-123T
SUF102RT1001.0150.95535SOD-123T
SUF103RT2001.0150.95535SOD-123T
SUF104RT4001.0151.25535SOD-123T
SFPD10U40-C40010.0901.3530TO-277D

Copyright © 1998-2021 SeCoS Corporation. All rights reserved.